schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Outomuro C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Allariz B |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Lobios |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
1 - 0 |
Rante San Cibrao |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D.C. Paderne |
2 - 2 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
0 - 0 |
Toen F.S. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cented Academy |
3 - 0 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
3 - 1 |
A.D.C. Sande |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Raio Alaricano |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Muiños |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Soutopenedo C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
0 - 5 |
C.D. A Bola |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
2 - 0 |
Muntián-Maravillas |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Moreiras |
4 - 6 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
1 - 0 |
CD La Purisima |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
2 - 1 |
Outomuro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Allariz B |
2 - 4 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Lobios |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rante San Cibrao |
0 - 2 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
1 - 1 |
S.D.C. Paderne |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Toen F.S. |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Allariz B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
1 - 0 |
Rante San Cibrao |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
0 - 0 |
Toen F.S. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
3 - 1 |
A.D.C. Sande |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Muiños |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
0 - 5 |
C.D. A Bola |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
2 - 0 |
Muntián-Maravillas |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
1 - 0 |
CD La Purisima |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
2 - 1 |
Outomuro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Lobios |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.P. Taboadela |
1 - 1 |
S.D.C. Paderne |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Outomuro C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Lobios |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D.C. Paderne |
2 - 2 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cented Academy |
3 - 0 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Raio Alaricano |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Soutopenedo C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Moreiras |
4 - 6 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Allariz B |
2 - 4 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rante San Cibrao |
0 - 2 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Toen F.S. |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Taboadela |
|