schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
11 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
4 - 1 |
Francelos F.C. |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Salamonde F.C. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
8 - 1 |
Atlético Pontedeva |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Vilamarin |
4 - 5 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Palmés |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Arrabaldo |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
1 - 3 |
Amoeiro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barra de Miño |
1 - 6 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
2 - 1 |
Ribadavia Atlético |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cenlle |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coles |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
Francelos F.C. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
2 - 2 |
Salamonde F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
4 - 2 |
Sporting Vilamarin |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Palmés |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
1 - 2 |
S.D.C. Arrabaldo |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Barra de Miño |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadavia Atlético |
5 - 2 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Cenlle |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
3 - 3 |
C.D. O Irixo |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
4 - 1 |
Francelos F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
8 - 1 |
Atlético Pontedeva |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Palmés |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
1 - 3 |
Amoeiro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
2 - 1 |
Ribadavia Atlético |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
2 - 2 |
Salamonde F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
4 - 2 |
Sporting Vilamarin |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
1 - 2 |
S.D.C. Arrabaldo |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Barra de Miño |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Cenlle |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Covadonga |
3 - 3 |
C.D. O Irixo |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Salamonde F.C. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Vilamarin |
4 - 5 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Arrabaldo |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barra de Miño |
1 - 6 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cenlle |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coles |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
Francelos F.C. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Palmés |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadavia Atlético |
5 - 2 |
A.D. Covadonga |
|