schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano B |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montellano |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Fuente del Rey |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Lebrijana B |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Unión los Molares |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Maribáñez |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
5 - 1 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantely |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
1 - 3 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 12:05
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
0 - 1 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 13
22/12/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón 09 |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 14:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
JORNADA 15
25/1/2023 20:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. El Trobal |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Fuente del Rey |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 11:40
|
P
|
|
U.D. Lebrijana B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
4 - 0 |
Unión los Molares |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano B |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Lebrijana B |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Maribáñez |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
5 - 1 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
1 - 3 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 12:05
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
0 - 1 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Fuente del Rey |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
4 - 0 |
Unión los Molares |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montellano |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Fuente del Rey |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Unión los Molares |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantely |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 13
22/12/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón 09 |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 14:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 15
25/1/2023 20:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. El Trobal |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 11:40
|
P
|
|
U.D. Lebrijana B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|