schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pinzón 09 |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
5 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. El Trobal |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
1 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
5 - 1 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Lebrijana B |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Unión los Molares |
1 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Maribáñez |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Fuente del Rey |
3 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2022 21:30
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cantely |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
7 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón 09 |
0 - 7 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
1 - 3 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pinzón 09 |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. El Trobal |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Lebrijana B |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Maribáñez |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2022 21:30
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cantely |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
1 - 3 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
5 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
1 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
5 - 1 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Unión los Molares |
1 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Fuente del Rey |
3 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
7 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón 09 |
0 - 7 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|