schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Torre Reina |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Einstein |
3 - 2 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
2 - 5 |
Tabladilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas C.F. B |
6 - 1 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
0 - 10 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Triana C.F. |
3 - 0 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
1 - 4 |
Ciudad Jardín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
8 - 2 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central B |
4 - 0 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
1 - 6 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista B |
5 - 2 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
8 - 0 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Sumi |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Aznalcóllar F.B. |
4 - 2 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Torre Reina |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
2 - 5 |
Tabladilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
0 - 10 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
1 - 4 |
Ciudad Jardín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
1 - 6 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Sumi |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Einstein |
3 - 2 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas C.F. B |
6 - 1 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Triana C.F. |
3 - 0 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
8 - 2 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central B |
4 - 0 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista B |
5 - 2 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
8 - 0 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Aznalcóllar F.B. |
4 - 2 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|