schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
7 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gelves |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Almensilla |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Aznalcázar |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 2 |
Huévar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Cantarrana |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 2 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 0 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atco. Olivarense B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 0 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Palomares C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Salteras |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Gelves |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almensilla |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Aznalcázar |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Villanueva |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Huévar C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantarrana |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2023 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 1 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 27
14/4/2023 21:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
5 - 0 |
Atco. Olivarense B |
|
JORNADA 28
21/4/2023 21:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 4 |
Palomares C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
12/5/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Salteras |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Almensilla |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 2 |
Huévar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Cantarrana |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 2 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 0 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 0 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Salteras |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Gelves |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Aznalcázar |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2023 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 1 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 27
14/4/2023 21:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
5 - 0 |
Atco. Olivarense B |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 4 |
Palomares C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gelves |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Aznalcázar |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atco. Olivarense B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Palomares C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almensilla |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Villanueva |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Huévar C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantarrana |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 28
21/4/2023 21:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 30
12/5/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Salteras |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|