schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
22 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 1 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 4 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
11 - 4 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
1 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 7 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 7 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
3 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 5 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
1 - 6 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 30
30/3/2023 21:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
4 - 8 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 1 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 4 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
1 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 7 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 7 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
3 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 5 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
1 - 6 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 30
30/3/2023 21:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
4 - 8 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
11 - 4 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|