schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
7 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
3 - 1 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
8 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
0 - 3 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 2 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
0 - 3 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 0 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2023 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
4 - 0 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
3 - 1 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
8 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
0 - 3 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 2 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
0 - 3 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 0 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
4 - 0 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2023 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|