schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
3 - 3 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 20:25
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
0 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
3 - 3 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 20:25
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|