schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial |
1 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Sporting Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
3 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella Portuense |
4 - 5 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
2 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 18:35
|
G
|
|
U.D. Castellar C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
4 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
San Fernando CDI B |
1 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
6 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
4 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Chiclana |
1 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Estrella Portuense |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
1 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Sporting Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
6 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Estrella Portuense |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial |
1 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
3 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella Portuense |
4 - 5 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
2 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 18:35
|
G
|
|
U.D. Castellar C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
4 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
San Fernando CDI B |
1 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
4 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Chiclana |
1 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
1 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|