schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Zambú CFS Pinatar |
6 - 2 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
1 - 2 |
Melistar F.S. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jaén FS B |
4 - 3 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
5 - 4 |
Xerez Futsal |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Nacex Alcalá F.S. |
4 - 3 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Elpozo Ciudad Murcia |
8 - 6 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
1 - 3 |
Sporting FS Almería |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
3 - 0 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022
|
G
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
7 - 2 |
Africa Ceutí B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
5 - 4 |
Dos Hermanas F.S. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Oleoinnova Mengíbar |
2 - 1 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
7 - 1 |
Bujalance F.S. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
SIMA Granada F.S. |
3 - 5 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
9 - 4 |
Puntarrón Futsal |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Jumilla |
0 - 3 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
2 - 2 |
Zambú CFS Pinatar |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Melistar F.S. |
3 - 3 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
2 - 4 |
Jaén FS B |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez Futsal |
2 - 2 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
3 - 4 |
Nacex Alcalá F.S. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
1 - 2 |
Melistar F.S. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
5 - 4 |
Xerez Futsal |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
1 - 3 |
Sporting FS Almería |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022
|
G
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
7 - 2 |
Africa Ceutí B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
5 - 4 |
Dos Hermanas F.S. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
7 - 1 |
Bujalance F.S. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
9 - 4 |
Puntarrón Futsal |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
2 - 2 |
Zambú CFS Pinatar |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
2 - 4 |
Jaén FS B |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
3 - 4 |
Nacex Alcalá F.S. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Zambú CFS Pinatar |
6 - 2 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jaén FS B |
4 - 3 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Nacex Alcalá F.S. |
4 - 3 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Elpozo Ciudad Murcia |
8 - 6 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
3 - 0 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Oleoinnova Mengíbar |
2 - 1 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
SIMA Granada F.S. |
3 - 5 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Jumilla |
0 - 3 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Melistar F.S. |
3 - 3 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez Futsal |
2 - 2 |
Coineña F.S. |
|