schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
14 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambleta C.F. A |
0 - 3 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
4 - 1 |
At. Amistat |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Històrics Valencia |
1 - 3 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
2 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Mislata UF |
0 - 2 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
2 - 3 |
CDA San Marcelino |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
4 - 0 |
Avant Aldaia |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Bárbara P.A. |
1 - 2 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Bétera |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Paiporta C.F. |
3 - 2 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
4 - 0 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Torre Levante B |
2 - 2 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
1 - 0 |
La Rambleta C.F. A |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
1 - 0 |
Ribarroja |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
3 - 4 |
Històrics Valencia |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Mislata UF |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
CDA San Marcelino |
2 - 2 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
4 - 1 |
At. Amistat |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
2 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
2 - 3 |
CDA San Marcelino |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
4 - 0 |
Avant Aldaia |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Bétera |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
4 - 0 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
1 - 0 |
La Rambleta C.F. A |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
1 - 0 |
Ribarroja |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
3 - 4 |
Històrics Valencia |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
At. Barrio la Luz |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Mislata UF |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambleta C.F. A |
0 - 3 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Històrics Valencia |
1 - 3 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Mislata UF |
0 - 2 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Bárbara P.A. |
1 - 2 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Paiporta C.F. |
3 - 2 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Torre Levante B |
2 - 2 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
CDA San Marcelino |
2 - 2 |
At. Barrio la Luz |
|