schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
22 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Torrent C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Alzira C |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
5 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 3 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
3 - 2 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
4 - 3 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sedaví C.F. |
6 - 3 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Benisa |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Algemesí |
3 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Oliva |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
4 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 3 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
4 - 3 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alzira C |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 5 |
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcudia |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
5 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 12:55
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olímpic |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 2 |
Sedaví C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Alzira C |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 3 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Benisa |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Oliva |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 3 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 5 |
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 12:55
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 2 |
Sedaví C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Torrent C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
5 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
3 - 2 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
4 - 3 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sedaví C.F. |
6 - 3 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Algemesí |
3 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
4 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
4 - 3 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alzira C |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcudia |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
5 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olímpic |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|