schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2022 21:15
|
P
|
|
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
4 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
1 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Olímpic |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sedaví C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
4 - 4 |
U.D. Benisa |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Racing Algemesí |
1 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Oliva |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
4 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alcoyano B |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 3 |
Torrent C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 3 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
4 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olímpic |
5 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benisa |
5 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
2 - 0 |
Racing Algemesí |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Olímpic |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
4 - 4 |
U.D. Benisa |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Oliva |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alcoyano B |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 3 |
Torrent C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
4 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
2 - 0 |
Racing Algemesí |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2022 21:15
|
P
|
|
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
4 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
1 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sedaví C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Racing Algemesí |
1 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
4 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 3 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olímpic |
5 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benisa |
5 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|