schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
8 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Talarrubias |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Alburquerque |
2 - 2 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
2 - 1 |
F.M.D. Zafra |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 5 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Gévora |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
La Estrella |
1 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
1 - 7 |
Olivenza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 11:40
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco B |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Fuente de Cantos |
2 - 2 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Valdelacalzada |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Llerenense |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiana |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Hispanolusa |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Talarrubias |
1 - 4 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
2 - 3 |
C.P. Alburquerque |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.M.D. Zafra |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gévora |
2 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 12:40
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
3 - 0 |
La Estrella |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Olivenza F.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
2 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 10:45
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
0 - 3 |
Fuente de Cantos |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Valdelacalzada |
0 - 5 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Llerenense |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadiana |
2 - 2 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
2 - 5 |
A.D. Hispanolusa |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Talarrubias |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
2 - 1 |
F.M.D. Zafra |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Gévora |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
1 - 7 |
Olivenza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Valdelacalzada |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiana |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
2 - 3 |
C.P. Alburquerque |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 12:40
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
3 - 0 |
La Estrella |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
2 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 10:45
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
0 - 3 |
Fuente de Cantos |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Llerenense |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
2 - 5 |
A.D. Hispanolusa |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Alburquerque |
2 - 2 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 5 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
La Estrella |
1 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 11:40
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco B |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Fuente de Cantos |
2 - 2 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Llerenense |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Hispanolusa |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Talarrubias |
1 - 4 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.M.D. Zafra |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gévora |
2 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Olivenza F.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Valdelacalzada |
0 - 5 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadiana |
2 - 2 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|