schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
20 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Cruz Villanov. B |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Castuera |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Diocesano B |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
3 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 2 |
Emérita Augusta |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
5 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 11:25
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
5 - 1 |
Jerez C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.P. Villafranca |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Badajoz B |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Puente San Francisco |
0 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Montijo |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coria |
1 - 6 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Miajadas |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
3 - 3 |
C.P. Cacereño |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Moralo C.P. |
5 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
3 - 0 |
Mérida A.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
La Cruz Villanov. B |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castuera |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diocesano B |
3 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Emérita Augusta |
2 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 0 |
S.P. Villafranca |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Badajoz B |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 27
18/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
Puente San Francisco |
|
JORNADA 28
26/3/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Montijo |
3 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Coria |
|
JORNADA 30
15/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Miajadas |
3 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 31
22/4/2023 16:05
|
P
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Cacereño |
3 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
4 - 1 |
Moralo C.P. |
|
JORNADA 34
13/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Mérida A.D. |
2 - 3 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
14 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Castuera |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Diocesano B |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 2 |
Emérita Augusta |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 11:25
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
5 - 1 |
Jerez C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Badajoz B |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Montijo |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Miajadas |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
3 - 3 |
C.P. Cacereño |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
3 - 0 |
Mérida A.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
La Cruz Villanov. B |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 0 |
S.P. Villafranca |
|
JORNADA 27
18/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
Puente San Francisco |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Coria |
|
JORNADA 31
22/4/2023 16:05
|
P
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
4 - 1 |
Moralo C.P. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Cruz Villanov. B |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
3 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
5 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.P. Villafranca |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Puente San Francisco |
0 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coria |
1 - 6 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Moralo C.P. |
5 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castuera |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diocesano B |
3 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Emérita Augusta |
2 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Badajoz B |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 28
26/3/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Montijo |
3 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 30
15/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Miajadas |
3 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Cacereño |
3 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 34
13/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Mérida A.D. |
2 - 3 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|