schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
13 Ganados
6 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
2 - 1 |
S.P. Villafranca |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 11:10
|
P
|
|
C.D. Badajoz B |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Montijo |
1 - 2 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Coria |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Miajadas |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castuera |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
0 - 3 |
C.P. Cacereño |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Moralo C.P. |
1 - 2 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
1 - 6 |
Mérida A.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Cruz Villanov. B |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diocesano B |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Emérita Augusta |
1 - 2 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
1 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
5 - 1 |
Jerez C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.P. Villafranca |
3 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puente San Francisco |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Montijo |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coria |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Miajadas |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Castuera |
|
JORNADA 28
26/3/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
4 - 1 |
Moralo C.P. |
|
JORNADA 29
1/4/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Mérida A.D. |
2 - 2 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 30
15/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
2 - 1 |
La Cruz Villanov. B |
|
JORNADA 31
22/4/2023 16:05
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 32
29/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Diocesano B |
|
JORNADA 33
6/5/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 34
13/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
1 - 3 |
Emérita Augusta |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
2 - 1 |
S.P. Villafranca |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Coria |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
0 - 3 |
C.P. Cacereño |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
1 - 6 |
Mérida A.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
5 - 1 |
Jerez C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Montijo |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Miajadas |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Castuera |
|
JORNADA 28
26/3/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
4 - 1 |
Moralo C.P. |
|
JORNADA 30
15/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
2 - 1 |
La Cruz Villanov. B |
|
JORNADA 32
29/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Diocesano B |
|
JORNADA 34
13/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
1 - 3 |
Emérita Augusta |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 11:10
|
P
|
|
C.D. Badajoz B |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Montijo |
1 - 2 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Miajadas |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castuera |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Moralo C.P. |
1 - 2 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Cruz Villanov. B |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diocesano B |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Emérita Augusta |
1 - 2 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
1 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.P. Villafranca |
3 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puente San Francisco |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coria |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 29
1/4/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Mérida A.D. |
2 - 2 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 31
22/4/2023 16:05
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 33
6/5/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|