schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Cruz Villanov. B |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Castuera |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
3 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 2 |
Emérita Augusta |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
5 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 11:25
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
5 - 1 |
Jerez C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.P. Villafranca |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coria |
1 - 6 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
3 - 3 |
C.P. Cacereño |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Moralo C.P. |
5 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diocesano B |
3 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Emérita Augusta |
2 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Badajoz B |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 27
18/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
Puente San Francisco |
|
JORNADA 28
26/3/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Montijo |
3 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Coria |
|
JORNADA 30
15/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Miajadas |
3 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 31
22/4/2023 16:05
|
P
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Cacereño |
3 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
4 - 1 |
Moralo C.P. |
|
JORNADA 34
13/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Mérida A.D. |
2 - 3 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Castuera |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 2 |
Emérita Augusta |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 11:25
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
5 - 1 |
Jerez C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
3 - 3 |
C.P. Cacereño |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 27
18/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
Puente San Francisco |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Coria |
|
JORNADA 31
22/4/2023 16:05
|
P
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
4 - 1 |
Moralo C.P. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Cruz Villanov. B |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
3 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
5 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.P. Villafranca |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coria |
1 - 6 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Moralo C.P. |
5 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diocesano B |
3 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Emérita Augusta |
2 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Badajoz B |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 28
26/3/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Montijo |
3 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 30
15/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Miajadas |
3 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Cacereño |
3 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 34
13/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Mérida A.D. |
2 - 3 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|