schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.P. Ribereña |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Bienvenida |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Segureña |
1 - 1 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.P. Ribereña |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Fornacense |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.P. Ribereña |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Berlanga |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Hernando de Soto |
1 - 2 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.P. Ribereña |
4 - 1 |
E.M.D. Aceuchal B |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.P. Villafranca B |
1 - 1 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bienvenida |
4 - 2 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.P. Ribereña |
0 - 2 |
U.P. Segureña |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Fornacense |
2 - 2 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Berlanga |
5 - 0 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.P. Ribereña |
3 - 2 |
Hernando de Soto |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
E.M.D. Aceuchal B |
2 - 2 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fregenal |
1 - 2 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.P. Ribereña |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Bienvenida |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.P. Ribereña |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Fornacense |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.P. Ribereña |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Berlanga |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.P. Ribereña |
4 - 1 |
E.M.D. Aceuchal B |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.P. Ribereña |
0 - 2 |
U.P. Segureña |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.P. Ribereña |
3 - 2 |
Hernando de Soto |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Segureña |
1 - 1 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Hernando de Soto |
1 - 2 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.P. Villafranca B |
1 - 1 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bienvenida |
4 - 2 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Fornacense |
2 - 2 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Berlanga |
5 - 0 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
E.M.D. Aceuchal B |
2 - 2 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fregenal |
1 - 2 |
S.P. Ribereña |
|