schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
8 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
3 - 3 |
Xota |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 21:30
|
G
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
2 - 4 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
4 - 5 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Viña Albali Valdepeña |
5 - 2 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
5 - 3 |
Quesos Hidalgo Manzan |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Noia Portus Apostoli |
4 - 4 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
5 - 3 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona |
2 - 1 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
3 - 3 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
3 - 1 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
3 - 2 |
Córdoba Patrimonio |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Mallorca Palma FS |
7 - 3 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
4 - 3 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
2 - 3 |
Real Betis Futsal |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
2 - 2 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Xota |
3 - 1 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
0 - 3 |
ElPozo Murcia |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
2 - 2 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
2 - 5 |
Viña Albali Valdepeña |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Quesos Hidalgo Manzan |
4 - 5 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
2 - 2 |
Noia Portus Apostoli |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Inter F.S. |
6 - 1 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
2 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona |
|
JORNADA 24
24/3/2023 20:45
|
P
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
4 - 1 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 25
8/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
0 - 3 |
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
|
JORNADA 26
22/4/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio |
3 - 2 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 27
29/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
1 - 2 |
Mallorca Palma FS |
|
JORNADA 28
5/5/2023 20:45
|
E
|
|
Levante U.D. |
3 - 3 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 29
13/5/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Real Betis Futsal |
3 - 3 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 30
20/5/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
3 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
3 - 3 |
Xota |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
4 - 5 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
5 - 3 |
Quesos Hidalgo Manzan |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
5 - 3 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
3 - 3 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
3 - 2 |
Córdoba Patrimonio |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
4 - 3 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
2 - 3 |
Real Betis Futsal |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
0 - 3 |
ElPozo Murcia |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
2 - 5 |
Viña Albali Valdepeña |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
2 - 2 |
Noia Portus Apostoli |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
2 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona |
|
JORNADA 25
8/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
0 - 3 |
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
|
JORNADA 27
29/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
1 - 2 |
Mallorca Palma FS |
|
JORNADA 30
20/5/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
3 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
5 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 21:30
|
G
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
2 - 4 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Viña Albali Valdepeña |
5 - 2 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Noia Portus Apostoli |
4 - 4 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona |
2 - 1 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
3 - 1 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Mallorca Palma FS |
7 - 3 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
2 - 2 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Xota |
3 - 1 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
2 - 2 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Quesos Hidalgo Manzan |
4 - 5 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Inter F.S. |
6 - 1 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 24
24/3/2023 20:45
|
P
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
4 - 1 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 26
22/4/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio |
3 - 2 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 28
5/5/2023 20:45
|
E
|
|
Levante U.D. |
3 - 3 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 29
13/5/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Real Betis Futsal |
3 - 3 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|