schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
5 Ganados
7 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
5 - 6 |
F.C. Barcelona |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 21:30
|
P
|
|
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
3 - 2 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2022 20:45
|
G
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
5 - 4 |
Mallorca Palma FS |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis Futsal |
3 - 7 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 21:15
|
G
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
3 - 2 |
Xota |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2022 21:15
|
P
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
7 - 1 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2022 20:05
|
E
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
4 - 4 |
Quesos Hidalgo Manzan |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Inter F.S. |
5 - 3 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
3 - 3 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2022 20:45
|
E
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
3 - 3 |
Córdoba Patrimonio |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2022 20:45
|
G
|
|
Levante U.D. |
2 - 3 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 12
7/12/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
1 - 3 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
4 - 1 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
3 - 4 |
Viña Albali Valdepeña |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Noia Portus Apostoli |
1 - 4 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona |
6 - 5 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2023 20:45
|
E
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
2 - 2 |
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Mallorca Palma FS |
2 - 2 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2023 21:00
|
E
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
2 - 2 |
Real Betis Futsal |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
2 - 6 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Quesos Hidalgo Manzan |
4 - 2 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2023 20:30
|
E
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
1 - 1 |
Inter F.S. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
2 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
5 - 6 |
F.C. Barcelona |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2022 20:45
|
G
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
5 - 4 |
Mallorca Palma FS |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 21:15
|
G
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
3 - 2 |
Xota |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2022 20:05
|
E
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
4 - 4 |
Quesos Hidalgo Manzan |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2022 20:45
|
E
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
3 - 3 |
Córdoba Patrimonio |
|
JORNADA 12
7/12/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
1 - 3 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
3 - 4 |
Viña Albali Valdepeña |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2023 20:45
|
E
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
2 - 2 |
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2023 21:00
|
E
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
2 - 2 |
Real Betis Futsal |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
2 - 6 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2023 20:30
|
E
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
1 - 1 |
Inter F.S. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 21:30
|
P
|
|
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
3 - 2 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis Futsal |
3 - 7 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2022 21:15
|
P
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
7 - 1 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Inter F.S. |
5 - 3 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
3 - 3 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2022 20:45
|
G
|
|
Levante U.D. |
2 - 3 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
4 - 1 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Noia Portus Apostoli |
1 - 4 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona |
6 - 5 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Mallorca Palma FS |
2 - 2 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Quesos Hidalgo Manzan |
4 - 2 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|