schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
1 - 1 |
ElPozo Murcia |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Viña Albali Valdepeña |
6 - 4 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
2 - 3 |
Noia Portus Apostoli |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona |
5 - 1 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Mallorca Palma FS |
7 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
4 - 1 |
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
5 - 3 |
Real Betis Futsal |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Xota |
4 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
1 - 5 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Quesos Hidalgo Manzan |
2 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
4 - 5 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 12
7/12/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
1 - 3 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
5 - 3 |
Córdoba Patrimonio |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Levante U.D. |
2 - 6 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
2 - 2 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
7 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
6 - 4 |
Viña Albali Valdepeña |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Noia Portus Apostoli |
3 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
1 - 3 |
F.C. Barcelona |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
5 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
1 - 5 |
Mallorca Palma FS |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
1 - 1 |
ElPozo Murcia |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
2 - 3 |
Noia Portus Apostoli |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
4 - 1 |
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
5 - 3 |
Real Betis Futsal |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
1 - 5 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
4 - 5 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
5 - 3 |
Córdoba Patrimonio |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
2 - 2 |
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
6 - 4 |
Viña Albali Valdepeña |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
1 - 3 |
F.C. Barcelona |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
1 - 5 |
Mallorca Palma FS |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Viña Albali Valdepeña |
6 - 4 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona |
5 - 1 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Mallorca Palma FS |
7 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Xota |
4 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Quesos Hidalgo Manzan |
2 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 12
7/12/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Industrias St.Coloma |
1 - 3 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Levante U.D. |
2 - 6 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
7 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Noia Portus Apostoli |
3 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
5 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
|