schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Inter F.S. |
4 - 2 |
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Mallorca Palma FS |
5 - 4 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Inter F.S. |
3 - 4 |
Real Betis Futsal |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Xota |
3 - 3 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Inter F.S. |
4 - 1 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Quesos Hidalgo Manzan |
6 - 3 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
5 - 3 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Inter F.S. |
5 - 3 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio |
4 - 3 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Inter F.S. |
5 - 3 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
4 - 5 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Inter F.S. |
2 - 1 |
ElPozo Murcia |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Viña Albali Valdepeña |
1 - 4 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Inter F.S. |
4 - 3 |
Noia Portus Apostoli |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona |
3 - 1 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2023 21:30
|
P
|
|
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
7 - 4 |
Inter F.S. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Inter F.S. |
4 - 2 |
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Inter F.S. |
3 - 4 |
Real Betis Futsal |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Inter F.S. |
4 - 1 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Inter F.S. |
5 - 3 |
Industrias St.Coloma |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Inter F.S. |
5 - 3 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Inter F.S. |
2 - 1 |
ElPozo Murcia |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Inter F.S. |
4 - 3 |
Noia Portus Apostoli |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Mallorca Palma FS |
5 - 4 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Xota |
3 - 3 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Quesos Hidalgo Manzan |
6 - 3 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Besoccer UMA Antequer |
5 - 3 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio |
4 - 3 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Navarra F.S. |
4 - 5 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Viña Albali Valdepeña |
1 - 4 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona |
3 - 1 |
Inter F.S. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2023 21:30
|
P
|
|
Jaén Paraíso Int. |
7 - 4 |
Inter F.S. |
|