schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
20 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Los Barrios B |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 2 |
Estrella Portuense |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
7 - 1 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
7 - 2 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. B |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Novo Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
1 - 2 |
La Rock Puente F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nueva Jarilla |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
1 - 5 |
Nextstars F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Rácing Portuense B |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
1 - 3 |
Burreños A.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
1 - 3 |
Medina Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 3 |
Sherry Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios B |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Los Barrios B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 2 |
Estrella Portuense |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Novo Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
1 - 2 |
La Rock Puente F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
1 - 5 |
Nextstars F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
1 - 3 |
Burreños A.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
1 - 3 |
Medina Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 3 |
Sherry Atlético |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
7 - 1 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
7 - 2 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. B |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nueva Jarilla |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Rácing Portuense B |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios B |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|