schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
6 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
1 - 0 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
3 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
2 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
1 - 1 |
Porriño Industrial |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calasanz |
2 - 4 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
2 - 1 |
Conxo Santiago |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
CVC Valladares |
4 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
1 - 3 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
0 - 1 |
Racing Club Ferrol |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atl. Coruña Montañ. |
1 - 0 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Choco |
2 - 0 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Lugo B |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
3 - 1 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Deportivo B |
2 - 0 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
1 - 5 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Porriño Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
1 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Calasanz |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Conxo Santiago |
2 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
0 - 2 |
CVC Valladares |
|
JORNADA 27
1/4/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
3 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
1 - 1 |
Porriño Industrial |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
2 - 1 |
Conxo Santiago |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
1 - 3 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
0 - 1 |
Racing Club Ferrol |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Lugo B |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
3 - 1 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
1 - 5 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
1 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Calasanz |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
0 - 2 |
CVC Valladares |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
1 - 0 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
2 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calasanz |
2 - 4 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
CVC Valladares |
4 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atl. Coruña Montañ. |
1 - 0 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Choco |
2 - 0 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Deportivo B |
2 - 0 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Porriño Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
5 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Conxo Santiago |
2 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 27
1/4/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|