schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
1 - 5 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calasanz |
2 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Conxo Santiago |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lugo B |
0 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Porriño Industrial |
4 - 2 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
2 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Calasanz |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Conxo Santiago |
2 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
4 - 2 |
CVC Valladares |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
1 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
1 - 5 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Conxo Santiago |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Calasanz |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
4 - 2 |
CVC Valladares |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calasanz |
2 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lugo B |
0 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Porriño Industrial |
4 - 2 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
2 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Conxo Santiago |
2 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
1 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|