schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
CVC Valladares |
1 - 3 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
2 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
1 - 3 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
3 - 2 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
4 - 1 |
Atl. Coruña Montañ. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lugo B |
2 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
2 - 1 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Deportivo B |
3 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 1 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calasanz |
1 - 3 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Conxo Santiago |
1 - 2 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
3 - 4 |
CVC Valladares |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
2 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
1 - 3 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
4 - 1 |
Atl. Coruña Montañ. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
2 - 1 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
3 - 4 |
CVC Valladares |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
CVC Valladares |
1 - 3 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
3 - 2 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lugo B |
2 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Deportivo B |
3 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 1 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calasanz |
1 - 3 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Conxo Santiago |
1 - 2 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|