schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
7 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
4 - 2 |
Cubillas de Albolote |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
We F.C. |
0 - 0 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 19:40
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
4 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Vandalia de Peligros |
1 - 3 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2022 18:40
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Fe B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Guadix C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Churriana C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:20
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
3 - 1 |
C.D.E. Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
0 - 0 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 12:50
|
E
|
|
Loja C.D. |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
3 - 4 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Monachil |
1 - 4 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
3 - 3 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cubillas de Albolote |
0 - 3 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 3 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atarfe Industrial B |
1 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 19:40
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
2 - 0 |
Vandalia de Peligros |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe B |
4 - 0 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 4 |
Guadix C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
25/3/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Churriana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/4/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D.E. Chana Barrio |
1 - 1 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
22/4/2023 19:35
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 27
28/4/2023 18:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
3 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
6/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 29
14/5/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
4 - 1 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2023 9:30
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Monachil |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
4 - 2 |
Cubillas de Albolote |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 19:40
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
4 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2022 18:40
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Fe B |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:20
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
3 - 1 |
C.D.E. Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 12:50
|
E
|
|
Loja C.D. |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
3 - 4 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 3 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 19:40
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
2 - 0 |
Vandalia de Peligros |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 4 |
Guadix C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
25/3/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Churriana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
22/4/2023 19:35
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 28
6/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2023 9:30
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Monachil |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
We F.C. |
0 - 0 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Vandalia de Peligros |
1 - 3 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Guadix C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Churriana C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
0 - 0 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Monachil |
1 - 4 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
3 - 3 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cubillas de Albolote |
0 - 3 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atarfe Industrial B |
1 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe B |
4 - 0 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/4/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D.E. Chana Barrio |
1 - 1 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
28/4/2023 18:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
3 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
14/5/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
4 - 1 |
Loja C.D. |
|