schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Vandalia de Peligros |
1 - 5 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Fe B |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Guadix C.F. |
0 - 0 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
We F.C. |
0 - 0 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 18:10
|
G
|
|
C.D.E. Chana Barrio |
2 - 6 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
We F.C. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 11:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
0 - 1 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. |
1 - 4 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
4 - 2 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
8 - 0 |
Atlético Monachil |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
0 - 3 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
We F.C. |
2 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cubillas de Albolote |
0 - 2 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Churriana C.F. |
3 - 0 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
3 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Vandalia de Peligros |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe B |
0 - 1 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 3 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 17:15
|
E
|
|
We F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D.E. Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 18
28/2/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Guadix C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
3 - 1 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 0 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
25/3/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
3 - 2 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 25
16/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Monachil |
0 - 13 |
We F.C. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Fe B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
We F.C. |
0 - 0 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
We F.C. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. |
1 - 4 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
8 - 0 |
Atlético Monachil |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
We F.C. |
2 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
3 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Vandalia de Peligros |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 17:15
|
E
|
|
We F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D.E. Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 18
28/2/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Guadix C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 24
25/3/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
3 - 2 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Vandalia de Peligros |
1 - 5 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Guadix C.F. |
0 - 0 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 18:10
|
G
|
|
C.D.E. Chana Barrio |
2 - 6 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 11:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
0 - 1 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
4 - 2 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
0 - 3 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cubillas de Albolote |
0 - 2 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Churriana C.F. |
3 - 0 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe B |
0 - 1 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 3 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
3 - 1 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 0 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Monachil |
0 - 13 |
We F.C. |
|