schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
0 - 1 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Valdehornillo |
1 - 1 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Hernán Cortés |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
3 - 2 |
Rácing Mérida City |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Amalia |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Campanario |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monterrubio |
3 - 2 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Castuera |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hernán Cortés |
3 - 4 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
0 - 1 |
Cabeza del Buey |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rácing Mérida City |
1 - 2 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Santa Amalia |
|
JORNADA 18
26/2/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
C.F. Campanario |
1 - 1 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Monterrubio |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
0 - 1 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Hernán Cortés |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
3 - 2 |
Rácing Mérida City |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Campanario |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Castuera |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
0 - 1 |
Cabeza del Buey |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Santa Amalia |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Monterrubio |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Valdehornillo |
1 - 1 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Amalia |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monterrubio |
3 - 2 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hernán Cortés |
3 - 4 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rácing Mérida City |
1 - 2 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 18
26/2/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
C.F. Campanario |
1 - 1 |
C.P. Guareña |
|