schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Badajoz B |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Alburquerque |
1 - 2 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
1 - 2 |
Racing Valverdeño |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla de la Calzada |
2 - 0 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Talavera |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiana |
2 - 1 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lobón |
1 - 2 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
0 - 0 |
C.P. Cheles |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Sanvicenteño |
4 - 0 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Gévora |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Valdelacalzada |
3 - 2 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Badajoz B |
1 - 2 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
3 - 0 |
C.P. Alburquerque |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Racing Valverdeño |
2 - 0 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
0 - 1 |
Puebla de la Calzada |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Talavera |
2 - 0 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Guadiana |
|
JORNADA 18
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Lobón |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Cheles |
1 - 1 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
1 - 2 |
C.P. Sanvicenteño |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gévora |
7 - 1 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Valdelacalzada |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Badajoz B |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
1 - 2 |
Racing Valverdeño |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Talavera |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
0 - 0 |
C.P. Cheles |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Gévora |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
3 - 0 |
C.P. Alburquerque |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
0 - 1 |
Puebla de la Calzada |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Guadiana |
|
JORNADA 18
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Lobón |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
1 - 2 |
C.P. Sanvicenteño |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. San Jorge |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Valdelacalzada |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Alburquerque |
1 - 2 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla de la Calzada |
2 - 0 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiana |
2 - 1 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lobón |
1 - 2 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Sanvicenteño |
4 - 0 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Valdelacalzada |
3 - 2 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Badajoz B |
1 - 2 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Racing Valverdeño |
2 - 0 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Talavera |
2 - 0 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Cheles |
1 - 1 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gévora |
7 - 1 |
C.F. San Jorge |
|