schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
0 - 1 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
1 - 2 |
E.D. Moratalaz |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
3 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
1 - 2 |
Rayo Alcobendas |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
0 - 4 |
Aravaca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Tres Cantos |
3 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 12:06
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Torrejón B |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vicálvaro |
3 - 2 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
3 - 1 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 14:34
|
P
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
0 - 1 |
Electrocor C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.D. Moratalaz |
2 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Los Yébenes-S. Bruno |
1 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
0 - 2 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 31
21/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Aravaca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 32
28/5/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
1 - 5 |
C.D.F. Tres Cantos |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
0 - 1 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
1 - 2 |
E.D. Moratalaz |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
1 - 2 |
Rayo Alcobendas |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
0 - 4 |
Aravaca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 12:06
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Torrejón B |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
0 - 1 |
Electrocor C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
0 - 2 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 32
28/5/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
1 - 5 |
C.D.F. Tres Cantos |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
3 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Tres Cantos |
3 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vicálvaro |
3 - 2 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
3 - 1 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 14:34
|
P
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.D. Moratalaz |
2 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Los Yébenes-S. Bruno |
1 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 31
21/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Aravaca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|