schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
8 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
E.D. Moratalaz |
0 - 2 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Los Yébenes-S. Bruno |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
2 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
Rayo Alcobendas |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Torrejón B |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 10:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vicálvaro |
2 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 14:30
|
E
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Unión Zona Norte |
0 - 2 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 14:30
|
E
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Periso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 9:20
|
G
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Electrocor C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
E.D. Moratalaz |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Los Yébenes-S. Bruno |
1 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 14:34
|
G
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Moraleja C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 14:30
|
G
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Rayo Alcobendas |
2 - 2 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 9:20
|
G
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 27
16/4/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Torrejón B |
2 - 2 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
0 - 2 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2023 9:30
|
E
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Unión Zona Norte |
|
JORNADA 31
21/5/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
San Sebas. Reyes B |
1 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 32
28/5/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Periso C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Los Yébenes-S. Bruno |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
Rayo Alcobendas |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Torrejón B |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 14:30
|
E
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 14:30
|
E
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Periso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 9:20
|
G
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Electrocor C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
E.D. Moratalaz |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 14:34
|
G
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 14:30
|
G
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 9:20
|
G
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2023 9:30
|
E
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Unión Zona Norte |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
E.D. Moratalaz |
0 - 2 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
2 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 10:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vicálvaro |
2 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Unión Zona Norte |
0 - 2 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Los Yébenes-S. Bruno |
1 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Moraleja C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Rayo Alcobendas |
2 - 2 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 27
16/4/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Torrejón B |
2 - 2 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
0 - 2 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 31
21/5/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
San Sebas. Reyes B |
1 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 32
28/5/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Periso C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|