schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
8 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
San Sebas. Reyes B |
2 - 2 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
2 - 1 |
Electrocor C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
E.D. Moratalaz |
2 - 2 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
0 - 2 |
Los Yébenes-S. Bruno |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 11:04
|
E
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
1 - 1 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 0 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Tres Cantos |
3 - 1 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Torrejón B |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vicálvaro |
1 - 2 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
0 - 4 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Unión Zona Norte |
1 - 1 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 11:16
|
P
|
|
Periso C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
Electrocor C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
2 - 2 |
E.D. Moratalaz |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Los Yébenes-S. Bruno |
2 - 0 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
0 - 2 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Moraleja C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Alcobendas |
2 - 0 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 27
16/4/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Aravaca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
C.D.F. Tres Cantos |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Torrejón B |
2 - 1 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Vicálvaro |
|
JORNADA 31
21/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
2 - 2 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 32
28/5/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
0 - 1 |
Unión Zona Norte |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
2 - 1 |
Electrocor C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
0 - 2 |
Los Yébenes-S. Bruno |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Torrejón B |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
0 - 4 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
2 - 2 |
E.D. Moratalaz |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
0 - 2 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
C.D.F. Tres Cantos |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Vicálvaro |
|
JORNADA 32
28/5/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
0 - 1 |
Unión Zona Norte |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
6 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
San Sebas. Reyes B |
2 - 2 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
E.D. Moratalaz |
2 - 2 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 11:04
|
E
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
1 - 1 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 0 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Tres Cantos |
3 - 1 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vicálvaro |
1 - 2 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Unión Zona Norte |
1 - 1 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 11:16
|
P
|
|
Periso C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
Electrocor C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Los Yébenes-S. Bruno |
2 - 0 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Moraleja C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Alcobendas |
2 - 0 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 27
16/4/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Aravaca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Torrejón B |
2 - 1 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 31
21/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
2 - 2 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|