schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
Marbella F.C. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
1 - 2 |
Granada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Zaidín |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almería |
2 - 2 |
Poli Ejido 1969 |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 8 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Pavía |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería |
6 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Granada S. XXI |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
3 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 12:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad Granada F.F. |
0 - 8 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Torreperogil |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería |
2 - 1 |
UD Ciudad de Roquetas |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
1 - 2 |
Granada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almería |
2 - 2 |
Poli Ejido 1969 |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Pavía |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería |
6 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
3 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Torreperogil |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería |
2 - 1 |
UD Ciudad de Roquetas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
Marbella F.C. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Zaidín |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 8 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Granada S. XXI |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 12:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad Granada F.F. |
0 - 8 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Almería |
|