schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
6 Empatados
23 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ribert |
3 - 2 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
0 - 4 |
Union. Salamanca B |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022
|
E
|
|
Zamora C.F. B |
3 - 3 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fabero |
2 - 1 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
3 - 1 |
Betis C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Onzonilla |
7 - 2 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
0 - 1 |
La Cistérniga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022
|
G
|
|
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
0 - 2 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022
|
P
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
1 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mojados |
2 - 2 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mansillés |
4 - 1 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
0 - 1 |
Villa de Simancas |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Ribert |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Union. Salamanca B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
0 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
3 - 0 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Fabero |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Betis C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Onzonilla |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Cistérniga C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 27
1/4/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
0 - 1 |
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
|
JORNADA 28
16/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 29
22/4/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
0 - 4 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mojados |
|
JORNADA 32
14/5/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 33
20/5/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Mansillés |
|
JORNADA 34
28/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villa de Simancas |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
0 - 4 |
Union. Salamanca B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
3 - 1 |
Betis C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
0 - 1 |
La Cistérniga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
1 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
0 - 1 |
Villa de Simancas |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Ribert |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
0 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Fabero |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Onzonilla |
|
JORNADA 27
1/4/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
0 - 1 |
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
|
JORNADA 29
22/4/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
0 - 4 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mojados |
|
JORNADA 33
20/5/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Mansillés |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ribert |
3 - 2 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022
|
E
|
|
Zamora C.F. B |
3 - 3 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fabero |
2 - 1 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Onzonilla |
7 - 2 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022
|
G
|
|
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
0 - 2 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022
|
P
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mojados |
2 - 2 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mansillés |
4 - 1 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Union. Salamanca B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
3 - 0 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Betis C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Cistérniga C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 28
16/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 32
14/5/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 34
28/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villa de Simancas |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|