schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022
|
G
|
|
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mojados |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Mansillés |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
2 - 2 |
Zamora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Fabero |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
1 - 2 |
Betis C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onzonilla |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
La Cistérniga C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
4 - 1 |
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mojados |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Mansillés |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
2 - 1 |
Villa de Simancas |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ribert |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 29
22/4/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Zamora C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 33
20/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Betis C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 34
28/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Onzonilla |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Mansillés |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
2 - 2 |
Zamora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Fabero |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
1 - 2 |
Betis C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
4 - 1 |
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mojados |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
2 - 1 |
Villa de Simancas |
|
JORNADA 34
28/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Onzonilla |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022
|
G
|
|
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mojados |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onzonilla |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
La Cistérniga C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Mansillés |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ribert |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 29
22/4/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Zamora C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 33
20/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Betis C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|