schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
8 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
1 - 5 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fabero |
0 - 2 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022
|
E
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mojados |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022
|
E
|
|
Betis C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Mansillés |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. Onzonilla |
2 - 2 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
4 - 0 |
Villa de Simancas |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022
|
P
|
|
La Cistérniga C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Ribert |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
0 - 2 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
0 - 0 |
Union. Salamanca B |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 15:45
|
E
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Fabero |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mojados |
3 - 3 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
4 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mansillés |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 25
19/9/2025 12:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
0 - 1 |
Betis C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
1 - 5 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022
|
E
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mojados |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Mansillés |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
4 - 0 |
Villa de Simancas |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Ribert |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
0 - 0 |
Union. Salamanca B |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 15:45
|
E
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Fabero |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Pedraja |
|
JORNADA 25
19/9/2025 12:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
0 - 1 |
Betis C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fabero |
0 - 2 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Pedraja |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022
|
E
|
|
Betis C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. Onzonilla |
2 - 2 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022
|
P
|
|
La Cistérniga C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
0 - 2 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mojados |
3 - 3 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
4 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mansillés |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS B |
|