schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
7 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 7
1/1/1970 1:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Papiol |
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
2 - 1 |
Can Clota-La Plana |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Cervelló |
4 - 2 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Viladecans B |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma Cervelló |
3 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
2 - 2 |
P.B. Sant Vicenç H. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Pallejà |
4 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sector Montserratina |
1 - 0 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Begues |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Can Vidalet B |
3 - 2 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Corbera |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Incresa |
2 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
2 - 3 |
Olesa de Montserrat |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Esparreguera |
0 - 3 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
5 - 1 |
Sant Vicenç Horts B |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Sant Andreu Barca |
3 - 0 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
1 - 1 |
Sant Esteve Sesrov. |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Can Clota-La Plana |
2 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
5 - 1 |
C.E. Cervelló |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Viladecans B |
3 - 2 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
2 - 2 |
La Palma Cervelló |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
P.B. Sant Vicenç H. |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
4 - 4 |
C.F. Pallejà |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.E. Papiol |
1 - 0 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
1 - 3 |
Sector Montserratina |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Begues |
2 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Can Vidalet B |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Corbera |
3 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
3 - 1 |
Atlètic Incresa |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Olesa de Montserrat |
1 - 4 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 31
20/5/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
7 - 0 |
C.E. Esparreguera |
|
JORNADA 32
27/5/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sant Vicenç Horts B |
2 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 33
3/6/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
3 - 0 |
Sant Andreu Barca |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
6 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 7
1/1/1970 1:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Papiol |
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
2 - 1 |
Can Clota-La Plana |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Viladecans B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
2 - 2 |
P.B. Sant Vicenç H. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Begues |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Corbera |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
2 - 3 |
Olesa de Montserrat |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
5 - 1 |
Sant Vicenç Horts B |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
1 - 1 |
Sant Esteve Sesrov. |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
5 - 1 |
C.E. Cervelló |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
2 - 2 |
La Palma Cervelló |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
4 - 4 |
C.F. Pallejà |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
1 - 3 |
Sector Montserratina |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Can Vidalet B |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
3 - 1 |
Atlètic Incresa |
|
JORNADA 31
20/5/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
7 - 0 |
C.E. Esparreguera |
|
JORNADA 33
3/6/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
A.E. Abrera |
3 - 0 |
Sant Andreu Barca |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Cervelló |
4 - 2 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma Cervelló |
3 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Pallejà |
4 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sector Montserratina |
1 - 0 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Can Vidalet B |
3 - 2 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Incresa |
2 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Esparreguera |
0 - 3 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Sant Andreu Barca |
3 - 0 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Can Clota-La Plana |
2 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Viladecans B |
3 - 2 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
P.B. Sant Vicenç H. |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.E. Papiol |
1 - 0 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Begues |
2 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Corbera |
3 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Olesa de Montserrat |
1 - 4 |
A.E. Abrera |
|
JORNADA 32
27/5/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sant Vicenç Horts B |
2 - 1 |
A.E. Abrera |
|