schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
4 - 2 |
Teba Atlético |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
3 - 2 |
C.D Cártama B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 6 |
Málaga C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre C |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D Miraflores City |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
6 - 1 |
Internacional Málaga |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Teba Atlético |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
2 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D Cártama B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
3 - 0 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. C |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 2 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
2 - 2 |
C.D Miraflores City |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2023 17:51
|
G
|
|
Internacional Málaga |
2 - 9 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
4 - 2 |
Teba Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
3 - 2 |
C.D Cártama B |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 6 |
Málaga C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre C |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
6 - 1 |
Internacional Málaga |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
2 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
3 - 0 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 2 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
2 - 2 |
C.D Miraflores City |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D Miraflores City |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Teba Atlético |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D Cártama B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. C |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2023 17:51
|
G
|
|
Internacional Málaga |
2 - 9 |
C.D. Bonela |
|