schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
15 Ganados
7 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 0 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D Miraflores City |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Málaga |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 1 |
Teba Atlético |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
C.D Cártama B |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 0 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. C |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre C |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
7 - 1 |
C.D Miraflores City |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Internacional Málaga |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Teba Atlético |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 0 |
C.D Cártama B |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 1 |
Málaga C.F. C |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 0 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Málaga |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 1 |
Teba Atlético |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 0 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre C |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
7 - 1 |
C.D Miraflores City |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 0 |
C.D Cártama B |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 1 |
Málaga C.F. C |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D Miraflores City |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
C.D Cártama B |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. C |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Internacional Málaga |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Teba Atlético |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|