schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Cártama B |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
1 - 1 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. C |
3 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 3 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
4 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 2 |
C.D Miraflores City |
|
JORNADA 10
30/11/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Internacional Málaga |
4 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 1 |
Teba Atlético |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
2 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
1 - 2 |
C.D Cártama B |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
3 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 4 |
Málaga C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
4 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
1 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre C |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D Miraflores City |
4 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
1 - 1 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 3 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 2 |
C.D Miraflores City |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 1 |
Teba Atlético |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
1 - 2 |
C.D Cártama B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 4 |
Málaga C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
1 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre C |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Cártama B |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. C |
3 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
4 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 10
30/11/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Internacional Málaga |
4 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
2 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
3 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
4 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D Miraflores City |
4 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|