schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
3 - 2 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Algaidas |
3 - 3 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 4 |
Vélez C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
4 - 0 |
Cómpeta C.F |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Torre del Mar B |
7 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 1 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
2 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 11
8/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
4 - 2 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
2 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
4 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
2 - 4 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Algaidas |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez C.F. C |
3 - 2 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2023 20:45
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F |
1 - 4 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
5 - 1 |
Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
4 - 3 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
1 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
3 - 2 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 4 |
Vélez C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
4 - 0 |
Cómpeta C.F |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 1 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
8/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
4 - 2 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
4 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Algaidas |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
5 - 1 |
Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
1 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Algaidas |
3 - 3 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Torre del Mar B |
7 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
2 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
2 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
2 - 4 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez C.F. C |
3 - 2 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2023 20:45
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F |
1 - 4 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
4 - 3 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|