schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Balaguer |
0 - 1 |
S.E. AEM |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.E. AEM |
2 - 3 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Gimnàstic Manresa B |
3 - 1 |
S.E. AEM |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.E. AEM |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Mercantil B |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlètic Segre |
2 - 5 |
S.E. AEM |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.E. AEM |
3 - 4 |
F.C. Sant Quirze |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bordeta de Lleida |
1 - 2 |
S.E. AEM |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
S.E. AEM |
2 - 1 |
Fundació Terrassa |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 11:50
|
P
|
|
Fundació Cornellá |
3 - 2 |
S.E. AEM |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.E. AEM |
3 - 3 |
E.C. Granollers B |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2023 15:00
|
E
|
|
S.E. AEM |
2 - 2 |
C.E. Manresa B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Sabadell C |
4 - 1 |
S.E. AEM |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
S.E. AEM |
2 - 5 |
Sant Cugat F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
2 - 1 |
S.E. AEM |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Mercantil B |
1 - 1 |
S.E. AEM |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.E. AEM |
2 - 3 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.E. AEM |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Mercantil B |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.E. AEM |
3 - 4 |
F.C. Sant Quirze |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
S.E. AEM |
2 - 1 |
Fundació Terrassa |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.E. AEM |
3 - 3 |
E.C. Granollers B |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2023 15:00
|
E
|
|
S.E. AEM |
2 - 2 |
C.E. Manresa B |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
S.E. AEM |
2 - 5 |
Sant Cugat F.C. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Balaguer |
0 - 1 |
S.E. AEM |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Gimnàstic Manresa B |
3 - 1 |
S.E. AEM |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlètic Segre |
2 - 5 |
S.E. AEM |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bordeta de Lleida |
1 - 2 |
S.E. AEM |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 11:50
|
P
|
|
Fundació Cornellá |
3 - 2 |
S.E. AEM |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Sabadell C |
4 - 1 |
S.E. AEM |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
2 - 1 |
S.E. AEM |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Mercantil B |
1 - 1 |
S.E. AEM |
|