schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
7 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 2 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
2 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
0 - 5 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Real Racing Club |
0 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
4 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Perines |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 3 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
3 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
0 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Club Bansander |
0 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
Real Oviedo |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
3 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta |
5 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 2 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
0 - 5 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Perines |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 3 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
0 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
Real Oviedo |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
2 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Real Racing Club |
0 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
4 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
3 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Club Bansander |
0 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
3 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta |
5 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|