schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
0 - 2 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 7 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Perines |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 6 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 3 |
Club Bansander |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 4 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
0 - 2 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 7 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 3 |
Club Bansander |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 4 |
R.C. Celta |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Perines |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 6 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela |
|