schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
0 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 2 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta |
7 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 3 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
0 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 3 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Perines |
2 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sporting |
2 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 6 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
0 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
1 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 0 |
Club Bansander |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
2 - 3 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 2 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 3 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 3 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 6 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 0 |
Club Bansander |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
0 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta |
7 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
0 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Perines |
2 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sporting |
2 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
0 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
1 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
2 - 3 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|