schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club |
0 - 1 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
3 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Perines |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 2 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
0 - 3 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 3 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
2 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Club Bansander |
2 - 2 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
3 - 2 |
Real Oviedo |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
0 - 3 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 0 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 3 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Celta |
1 - 1 |
Real Sporting |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
3 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Perines |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
2 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
3 - 2 |
Real Oviedo |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 0 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club |
0 - 1 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 2 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
0 - 3 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 3 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Club Bansander |
2 - 2 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
0 - 3 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 3 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Celta |
1 - 1 |
Real Sporting |
|