schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
12 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Caldelas |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Moaña |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C. Xuventú Sanxenxo |
1 - 1 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlántida Matamá |
2 - 3 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Guardés |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Caselas F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:15
|
E
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
2 - 2 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Mondariz F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A Lama S.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Pontecaldelas |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caldelas |
2 - 4 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Goián F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C. Xuventú Sanxenxo |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Atlántida Matamá |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Guardés |
1 - 3 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Caselas F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
6/4/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Mondariz F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
San Adrián de Cobres |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
A Lama S.D. |
2 - 1 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 4 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Caldelas |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Moaña |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Guardés |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Mondariz F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A Lama S.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Pontecaldelas |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Goián F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C. Xuventú Sanxenxo |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Atlántida Matamá |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Caselas F.C. |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
San Adrián de Cobres |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C. Xuventú Sanxenxo |
1 - 1 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlántida Matamá |
2 - 3 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Caselas F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:15
|
E
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
2 - 2 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caldelas |
2 - 4 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Guardés |
1 - 3 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
6/4/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Mondariz F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
A Lama S.D. |
2 - 1 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 4 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|