schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
6 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Pontecaldelas |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A Lama S.D. |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caldelas |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 4 |
Goián F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 2 |
C. Xuventú Sanxenxo |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
San Martín Vilaxoan |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 0 |
Atlántida Matamá |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Sporting Guardés |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
3 - 0 |
Caselas F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Alertanavia |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 1 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Mondariz F.C. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 2 |
San Adrián de Cobres |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Pontecaldelas |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Caldelas |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Goián F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Moaña |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C. Xuventú Sanxenxo |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Guardés |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Caselas F.C. |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Alertanavia |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 1 |
Mondariz F.C. |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Adrián de Cobres |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 4 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Pontecaldelas |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 4 |
Goián F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 2 |
C. Xuventú Sanxenxo |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 0 |
Atlántida Matamá |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
3 - 0 |
Caselas F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 1 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 2 |
San Adrián de Cobres |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Caldelas |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Moaña |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Guardés |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Alertanavia |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 1 |
Mondariz F.C. |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 4 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A Lama S.D. |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caldelas |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
San Martín Vilaxoan |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Sporting Guardés |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Alertanavia |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Mondariz F.C. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Pontecaldelas |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Goián F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C. Xuventú Sanxenxo |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Caselas F.C. |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Adrián de Cobres |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|